KLT – Korean Language Training

KOREAN LANGUAGE TRAINING

CONGRATULATIONS GRADUATES OF KOREAN LANGUAGE TRAINING!

Go confidently in the direction of your dreams. Live the life you have imagined.”

Henry David Thoreau

GALLERY


« 1 of 10 »

GRADUATES OF KOREAN LANGUAGE TRAINING

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE GRADUATES OF THE KOREAN LANGUAGE TRAINING

BATCH 28
  1. MORCA, MARVIN D.
  2. BAATEN, ARNEL G.
  3. KIBITEN, JEFFERSON B.
  4. FRIA, MANILYN V.
  5. AQUISIO, JORINA P.
  6. SUKIL-AP, JESTER E.
  7. GUINOMON, MHYLER L.
  8. MOLINA, CRESENCIA P.
BATCH 27
  1. PACIPAC, JIMMY M.
  2. AYANGDAN, ROSELYN J.
  3. MASI, LOVE JOY B.
  4. CAMACHO, JAYMARK A.
  5. KIMPA-OY, STEFANE B.
  6. MANIPON, GIDEON E.
  7. HERMOSURA II, CLEMENTE T.
  8. MAXION, MARC JOSEPH B.
  9. REYES, MC ERVING E.
  10. BAWAAN JR., ROBERT B.
  11. AMTALAO JR., ARSENIO A.
  12. ORDOÑ, DIANA ASHLEY A.
  13. LAPISAC, BEBERLY L.
  14. BALOCA, ERICK S.
BATCH 26
  1. BUENAFLOR, CREAZIL C.
  2. ABANAG, FLORENCE A.
  3. BANGLO, JUNIE P.
  4. SIANEN JR., MATHEW P.
  5. GAT-UD, MAYLIZA S.
  6. PALENG, KARLO
  7. SAWAL, LORENCE M.
  8. CAGUIOA, NICOLE J.
BATCH 25
  1. TABAYAG, MEXICALLY ROSE C.
  2. CABINTO, MICKLE L.
  3. DIPATUAN, JOBAIRA D.
  4. PACYOD, BRELIAN W.
  5. CHONGPOPEN, ABRAHAM C.
BATCH 24
  1. CAMILO, JEFF LENDON K.
  2. TELLEZ, JEHOVALYN O.
  3. TORRES, ARCELI L.
  4. SILVA, JANINE NICOLE P.
  5. FIGURACION, ERICSON T.
  6. MANGAOANG, JAYSON S.
  7. SELGA, CORAZON B.
BATCH 23
  1. PASIWAT, MARISSA C.
  2. TUNDAGUI, SARAH B.
  3. LEONCIO, NORMAN L.
  4. LABBOT, CRISTINE JOY S.
  5. BALICAG, REMEDIOS B.
  6. MALAGGAY, ELMER T.
  7. WANGDALI, JENNIFER A.
  8. PABLO, JHOWEL A.
  9. LLENA, JERICO B.
  10. ARENOS, GIDEON C.
BATCH 21 - BATCH 22
  1. MORALES, CYNTHIA S.
  2. UYDUHON, MER JOHN
  3. BANDAO, JONALYN
  4. GALMOTE, MARIA LYN N.
  5. KILDO, EDELTRUDIS C.
  6. CODO-OG, BEBERLY G.
  7. PANAS, ROCHEL A.
  8. UBFAN, JOY L.
  9. NEBSAN, FELANIE P.
  10. DENCIO, JULIETA O.
  11. RUFINO, RONA G.
  12. OIGA, TRISHA
  13. SAGAYO, HELEN
BATCH 20
  1. BERENDEZ, ALLAN JAY C.
  2. CUMTI,JINKY B.
  3. DOMINGO, MARVIE JOY H.
  4. DULNUAN, JAKE MARK P.
  5. GOMEZ, KEVIN JUDE B.
  6. LANG-UDAN, BRYAN D.
  7. LUCERO, JANICE MAY P.
  8. TUBERA, THALIA JILLIAN O.
BATCH 19
  1. AGNAWA, ERICK T.
  2. BENDAEN, CYRUS M.
  3. BLANZA, SONIA B.
  4. LAMPACAN, RODOLFO S.
  5. LUCENIO, PETERSON P.
  6. LUPOS, RAQUEL S.
  7. MACHIS, LEA P.
  8. MENDOZA, DARIO S.
  9. PADSINGAN, WINTER A.
  10. PASNGADAN, OCTAVIO JR. A.
BATCH 18
1. ABANTAS, MINOMBAO B. 2. ABEN, JERMAR LYN M. 3. ADANG, MERLINDA D. 4. AGUIGID, GRACELYN JOY G. 5. CUPIDO, GERARDO S. 6. DANGIWAN, GRINGO S. 7. FLORAGUE, DEXTER M. 8. GARCIA,  EDGAR C. 9. LAGYOP, DYSIREE D. 10. SAB-IT, LEA P. 11. PAGE-ET JR., RAYMUND O. 12. SOTERO, KEVIN D. 13. FACTOR, AMET L. 14. LAGANSI, SHERYL S.
BATCH 17
ABATAYO, JOSEPH P.
BAYOT JR., VALERIO C.
COBCOBO, JOHNRICK DENNIS B.
EMILIO, DAISY A.
JULIAN, MYLEN B.
KIMMAYONG, EDWIN L.
LATAYON, RICKY M.
LUQUINGAN, MARLO L.
MADALANG, KAREN B.
PADANG, ALLAN P.
SAMBAOA, ANIWAY M.
​SONGABEN, DENVER B.
BATCH 16
AGUSTIN KRISANTA P.
ARAGON, FORTUNE R.
COGAN, LETICIA P.
DONQUE, LIEZEL P.
HALAS JR., ALEJANDRO E.
LEAÑO, ELLIOT VINCENT A.
LUMBAO, AVELYN LALEEN B.
MANGUDI, TONY KERVIN M.
NGIPOL, CREZ FLYNE D.
PACIO, JIG O.
PALCON, ARIEL S.
PUNAY JR., ELEODORO D.
QUINES, HAYDEE B.
QUINIO, ARCHIE E.
TULLAY, ULYSSES C.
MADRONIO, SWAYZE SMITH S.
BATCH 15B
1. BAGUILAT, CHRISTOPHER O.
2. BRUNO, LESTER Y.
3. BUNAY, MARIJEAN P.
4. CADIONGAN, KRISTOPHER F.
5. CAIPAS, JOEL B.
6. CALPI, FRED T.
7. CASTRENCE, WELLIE C.
8. DAGUITAN, CALIXTO I.
9. DAGUITAN, ANDREW I.
10. DANGNGIW, JOVEN ROY A.
11. DULAGAN, ROGER P.
12. MOGADO, GRACELLE C.
13. SAINGAN, JORDAN C.
14. VELASCO, ALVIN O.
BATCH 15A
  1. ARTIME, ROBIN DAVIS M.
  2. BALISONG, NATHANIEL B.
  3. CARPIO, DONALD L.
  4. CLEMENTE, GLENDOL M.
  5. EUGENIO, VITOR B.
  6. GILE, GLAIZA T.
  7. GRADO, RUMAR P.
  8. SEBIANO, GERALD B.
  9. SOLOMON, LEA GRACE H.
BATCH 14
  1. AMPAN JR., ALBERT P.
  2. BARBOSA, SHEMEL J.
  3. BINAY-AN, REIGO S.
  4. BUASEN, BRADDY S.
  5. CALUZA, FROILAN V.
  6. DAMOGO, AIZA
  7. DAY-ASEN, SAMUEL P.
  8. DUMO, GRACE C.
  9. LANGBIS, QUEENIE JOY
  10. MARCELINO, SHARMANE M.
  11. MAYOCYOC, EDWARD S.
  12. SAD-ANG, ANDY P.
  13. SALIPIO, CHARMAINE JOY
  14. SAPIGAO, FELITA T.
  15. SUPANGA, MARINO Q.
  16. TAYOG, JIM S.
BATCH 13
  1. BALLENGER, ROXANNE A.
  2. BANTIYAN, HADAZAH MAE M.
  3. BULCIO, JEROLD B.
  4. CAMSOL JR., GILBERT M.
  5. FERNANDEZ, BERNARD N.
  6. MARCOS, VICTORIO
  7. OPIASA, JOSUE B.
  8. PAATAN, MANA-A R.
  9. PI-IG, RAY L.
  10. QUITLE, CLAYFORD P.
  11. RAMOS, SARAH S.
  12. RETUYA, JOEVEN G.
  13. SAOADAN, CESAR D.
  14. SUPSUPIN, VIRGILIO B.
BATCH 12
  1. BALAGOT, EMMANUEL A.
  2. BUENAVISTA, ARVIN MARK C.
  3. DAGUITAN, BRENT I.
  4. GADIT, CHRISTVAN JAY P.
  5. GALLARDO, JEFFERSON E.
  6. GOMEZ, MELONY M.
  7. LAGASAN, JENIFER L.
  8. LAGDAO, MAGDA A.
  9. MANAOIS, WALTER L.
  10. PETROLA, JERIC V.
  11. VERGARA, JENNY
  12. LAYA, AZEL D.
BATCH 11
  1. ANDRES, ESMERALDA
  2. BULAWIT, ALMERA
  3. CAWED, CHARMAINE
  4. CUABAN, JUSTINE
  5. DAMOSLOG, CHARY
  6. JURALBAN, JASON
  7. ORTEGA, DARREN
  8. REYES, CHRISTIAN
  9. TIBONG, FELY
  10. TINO, JENALYN
  11. WANCHAKAN, ROSE ANN
BATCH 10
  1. ABANGLEY, RUFFREL D.
  2. ANGID, JEMAIMAH B.
  3. BACULLO, JUDY
  4. CACAYAN, ALBERT G. 
  5. CAMANG-O, TAZER T.
  6. DINANGWATAN, DENZIL D.
  7. GAYMAN, JONATHAN L.
  8. SUYAT, DARELL
BATCH 9
  1. ANTONIO, JOSEPH A.
  2. BINGGALA, RAPUNZEL
  3. LANGBIS, REGIMUND N. 
  4. MABLI, MARK KEVIN C.
  5. NADEYDEY, COLETA
  6. NAVARRO, JEWEL GRACE
  7. OLOSAN, JULES TRILLON S.
  8. PABALATE, MA. CLAIRE N. 
  9. PASKING, LEMUEL JAMES C.
  10. TANAWE, JEAN JUAN J. 
  11. VICENTE, LAILA
BATCH 8
  1. AGATON, RENEL S.
  2. BENAWE, JEREMIAH
  3. FAJARDO, RONALD ALLAN
  4. GASPA, PERLIE A.
  5. LLEGO, ROSALIE
  6. MACAYAN, DAISY MAE B.
  7. PASUL, BENJIE C.
  8. SEGUNDO, ARMAN 
BATCH 7
  1. BAGAYAO, EUGELYN A.
  2. LISALIS, MARIFE B.
  3. MORA, ALLYSON D.
  4. SAO-IC, EUPHEMIA B.
  5. APOS, AMIGAIL D.
  6. CONTES, JASON K.
  7. RAMIREZ, JUN T.
  8. CATBAGAN, IRA MAE
  9. API-IT, ROLLY
BATCH 6

BATCH 6-A

  1. LINGBANAN, FLORENCE O. 
  2. BATIAGAO, FEBIE L.
  3. BACATAN, MARINA C.
  4. MANGANAY, ANNIE L.
  5. KEEG, LORENZO P.
  6. DULNUAN, SHELDON

BATCH 6-B

  1. TAY-EO, MILDRED
  2. PALAYEN, MYRISH
  3. PALONGA, PAUL
  4. ALINGBAS, VICTOR B.
  5. GAWILI, ANDRO P.
  6. PANGOSBAN, LYRIE G.
  7. NGALIDES, DELLOR D. 
BATCH 5
1. BAYAGEN, VANESA
2. BILANDO, JORDAN
3. BINGGALA, CHRISTINE
4. CHULIPA, MARILOU
5. DALILIS, JENIFER
6. DALUS,  ERNESTO
7. DONGA-EL, JOHN REY
8. GARCIA, CHERRY ROSE
9. LUSADAN, DERICK
10. MONTES, RYAN
11. PADERON, JENNIE
12. PANTA , DELIA
13. TOYAOAN, RUBILYN
14. WALANG, JENYROSE
15. WAYAN, BRYAN
BATCH 4
  1. DAPUYEN, CAROLYN
  2. MANGAOENG, FLORENCE
  3. KAY-AN, ROMYLYN
  4. TAMLAYEN, FLORENDA
  5. GORIO, OSMANA
  6. LICAB, CORAZON
  7. SALIBAD, MARIPOSA
  8. CI-O, MARLITA
  9. CRISTE, JOHANA MARIE
  10. ESPEÑO II, BEDA
  11. GONZALES, CHRISTINE GRACE
BATCH 3
  1. DACMEG, VENUS
  2. CALION, MARGIE
  3. LAUD, EDUARDO
  4. IBASCO, AIZA
  5. PALLAY, GRETCHEN
  6. CHAVEZ, JAYSON
  7. VISAYA, REBECA
  8. TAFALENG, MARIBEL
  9. DAPLASEN, MARIBEL
  10. ALUBONG, CHRIS VIRGEL
  11. BANUGAN, ELTON JOHN
  12. ATEN-AN, LEONARD
  13. SAMONTE JR II, VICENTE
  14. BUMACAS, BRAKEN FRICKE
BATCH 2
  1. GARAS, GEORGINA
  2. BAUTISTA, EDRALYN
  3. CARIÑO, JOSHUA
  4. YADAN, JOSHUA
  5. LAGADIA, ANTONIO LOPE
  6. LAGADIA, LOWELL JAY
  7. MIRAS, KIMBERLY
  8. CRUZ, RENZ EDRICK
  9. POMARES, APRILLE
  10. ABALOS, JOVIE
  11. BRIAN, ANTHONY
  12. QUELA, MARCELINO
BATCH 1
  1. CAMMAS, MARIFE
  2. KINFIA MURPHY
  3. NADUGO, DAISY
  4. GOMEZ, CHERRY
  5. GASINGAN, CONRAD
  6. DELLIAS, IMEE
  7. OLA, CHERRY ANN
  8. QUINTERO, REA
  9. PERALTA, RICHARD