TESL – Teaching English as Second Language

TEACHING ENGLISH AS SECOND LANGUAGE

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE GRADUATES OF TESL!

"Successful people do what unsuccessful people are not willing to do. Don't wish it were easier; wish you were better."

Jim Rohn

 

GALLERY


« 1 of 5 »

Teaching English as Second Language(TESL) GRADUATES

CONGRATULATIONS GRADUATES!

BATCH 73
1. BENITO, SHERILYN D. 
2. COYCOYEN, DARRY SHANE W. 
3. DIGUEL, LORIE JOY D.
4. INFANTADO, MA. ELOIDA S.
5. LANGAWAN, ANA MARIE D.
6. LIAGAO, JEREMIAH C. 
7. MISLANG, KARISSE ANN A.
8. PAGE-ET, JEMA C.
9. SANTOS, MICHELLE P.
10. AGO, JENNIFER K. 
 
 
 
 
BATCH 72
  1. APALIS, JHEAZILE L.
  2. BAQUEDQUED, ROSE ANNE B.
  3. BUSCAGAN, TRICIA MAE T.
  4. CALINGAYAN, MONALIZA P.
  5. DULAY, JUVY F.
  6. DULNUAN, ASHLEY B.
  7. DUMPIT, DEAN CLIDE B.
  8. GADGADAN, MAUREEN K.
  9. GAJES, NOVENIA L.
  10. GALINATO, JOSEFINA V.
  11. GUINGAB, LERIE KENET L.
  12. HUMIWAT, FAITH ARRIANNE M.
  13. LALONG, MARJORY P.
  14. OMAÑA, JACKQUILINE L.
  15. PAMPOSA, MA. CRISTINA D.
  16. TAMLAYEN, FLORENDA M.
  17. TOMAS, GINA B.
BATCH 71
  1. ACOP, ROSE
  2. ALLISON, REJANA MATTY
  3. DIONICIO, VELLOR
  4. DIONICIO, CONIE
  5. LAB-OYAN, MILDRED
  6. LAHINA, DANICA FAITH
  7. MIGUEL, FLORIEL JEAN
BATCH 70
  1. DUGAO, VIRGINIA
  2. HAMBON, MARINET
  3. KINAD, ALMA
  4. LIBIADO, FLORDELIZA
  5. LORA, JOANA YLLAINE
  6. OMANIO, MAY ROSE
  7. OYAS, MARICEL
  8. PEREZ, CARMELITA
  9. RAMOS, JAYVELSON
BATCH 69
  1. AKACHANG, GERMAINE
  2. ALLADOG, MARGIE
  3. AYAN, OLIVERA
  4. BALCAC, EVERETT
  5. BANGADON, RUTH
  6. DACALCAP, MARIA ROSARIO
  7. DIANO, JENNY BABE
  8. MIGUEL, CRISTY
  9. OWATAN, JYZRAEL
  10. PASCUA, GRAAL MARIE
  11. RASAY, ARGIE
  12. SALEO-AN, JULIE ANN
  13. TAGAPONG, MERCEDES
BATCH 68
  1. APAYO, GILDA
  2. AWAY, JERJEAN
  3. CHAHUYAO, MARJORIE
  4. GONGOB, REY ANGELYN
  5. MAUYA, VIANIE ROSE
  6. NGISLAWAN, NORALYN
  7. PONCIO, WILCE
BATCH 67
  1. BOSOEN, JINNA
  2. DA-O, JONALYN
  3. HINUMLA, SHERWIN
  4. SALAGMA, ADELINA
  5. TAPO, CRISTINA
BATCH 66
  1. AGUSTIN, SHERIAN KAY
  2. BILALAY, GRACELYN
  3. BUDA, ANGELINE
  4. GAYAHO, AGUSDA
  5. GUMAT-ON, ROSALINDA
  6. TAGTAGON, FLORIJANE
  7. TAGUILING, ROSEMARIE
BATCH 65
  1. AHUCOT, JOVIE ANN
  2. BANTAWAN, PRESCILLA
  3. BOADO, FREDELITA
BATCH 64
  1. CABANES, RAE DAWN
  2. CHOGSAYAN, ALVIN JUN
  3. PEREZ, RAQUEL
  4. LACHICA, DIANA
  5. SILAWAN JR., MOISES
  6. MALINES, CHENNE GRACE
  7. CORNEL, JOANNE RUTH
  8. LUMIWES, JERLIN
  9. ESPADA, SHAIRA
BATCH 63
  1. BERNAL, AZRYN
  2. CARIÑO, KHRICEL
  3. ESPIQUE, DIANE
  4. LASATEN, ALILY
  5. MALLARI, CZARHINA
  6. OMAWENG, VIENNE KHAYT
  7. WAAYAN, ARGEN
BATCH 62
  1. BANGCAWAYAN, LOLIN
  2. BOQUITE, MARY ANN
  3. FANASAN, JAMMIE DAWN
  4. MANALO, ABEGAIL
  5. MARQUEZ, FE ISABEL
  6. PITPITUNGE, PEARL
  7. TANACIO, MARITES
BATCH 61
  1. AMLOS, ROXANNE
  2. ARACELI, MADANNI
  3. ATAYAN, ELEANOR
  4. BURLAZA, MARIA CRISTINA
  5. CAPALAR, ROSALIE
  6. DENNIS, KETHLYN JOY
  7. FRONDA, JENIROSE
  8. GAONG, JENNELYN
  9. PA-AY, CHERRY ANN
  10. PITLONGAY, HESHA MAE
  11. TAMBIO, JEFONE
BATCH 60
  1. CABANGON, JADY
  2. CABANLIG, AUBREY
  3. DEAPERA-TEAÑO, MARIA VICTORIA
  4. DUYAN, SAMUEL
  5. LIGLIGEN, MYLINAR
  6. MANADAO, MARIETA
  7. TEGWA, CAROLINA
BATCH 59
  1. BALCANAO, LALAINE
  2. DUCUSIN, JENALYN
  3. OSBEN, CEASAR JAMES
  4. QUINTO, MICHAEL
  5. TECHAP, ALMERSON
  6. VICENTE, JONALYN
BATCH 58
  1. DUMAL-IN, SHEARY B.
  2. DUPINGAY, FLORA T.
  3. ESMANDE, ROCHEL T.
  4. MAYOMIS, CATE P.
  5. MUÑOZ, KIMBERLY P. 
  6. SAB-IT, IZZA FLOR T.
  7. VENTURA. AIRISH NOVIH MAY T.
BATCH 57
  1. CALLOS, JIVICKY S.
  2. LAGBUN, MARY ANNE W.
  3. PADAM-OS, FIMA L.
  4. PAGULONGAN, PERLYN M. 
  5. TOLENTINO, ANTONIO JOSEPH F.
  6. UGMA, JENNIFER O.
  7. WACLIN, JEMIMA P.
  8. WACLIN, KEREN OLGA P.
BATCH 56
  1. POCSOEN, OLGA G.
  2. DAPIG, MYRA FYE K.
  3. GAY-IONG, JOSIE O.
  4. SALERO, FREIDA M.
  5. BALACDAO, MARILYN B.
  6. GALLEN, JOEL C.
  7. ATTABAN, MARIE CRISA P.
  8. BUY-A, RACHAEL H.
BATCH 55
  1. GOMINTONG, MARTHA B.
  2. IGO, VIVIAN P.
  3. CALATAN, SHANNY P.
  4. EDWIN, ZAIRA JOYCE W.
  5. BALDO, MARICHELLE B.
  6. ESTEPA, MAY ANN S.
  7. MADERA, MARY GRACE T.
  8. GUILANG, APRIL F.
  9. BAGA-AN, CHARMAE KATHERINE M.
  10. GARCIA, FELIZARDO B.
  11. LIWAN, JACINTH L.
  12. NARIZ, JEAN G.
  13. ZARATE, MARY K.
  14. CIANO, JOVIE P. 
BATCH 54
  1. BAUTISTA, GENNIE ROSE C. 
  2. BAYWONG, CAVIE JANE L.
  3. CUYOPAN, NOVA VILLA D.
  4. DAHUYAG, OFELIA A.
  5. FLORES, CHERRYL B.
  6. GAWEK, PEARL MAY A.
  7. GUMANGAN, ELIZABETH C.
  8. JUDAN, IRENE B.
  9. KIMAYONG, SHERYL B.
  10. LEE, MENG CONNIE E.
  11. PAUT, VIRGINIA B.
  12. PEREZ, DARCYLYN A.
  13. REYES, MA. LOURDES A.
  14. SAGAENG, NEROLYN G.
  15. SALAGMA, GENEVIEVE B.
  16. SALBINO, JONALYN B.
  17. SAYSON, PRINCESS ALEJA 
  18. SUMAKEY, AEGANAY A.
  19. VALZED, DEA T.
BATCH 53
  1. BAGSAWAN, PURISIMA D.
  2. BANANAO, ANDRIBETH G.
  3. BATAY-AN, FERLYNE S.
  4. CHARONGEN, DAISY B.
  5. MACATANGAY, QUEEN MAE M.
  6. NACIS, MAYBELLINE F.
  7. QUINDOYOS, HONEY  MAY G.
  8. TAMALE, EMILY E. 
BATCH 52
  1. BALABAG, ELSIE W.
  2. CATALINO, JOMAR B.
  3. COMPALAS, JENNIFER C.
  4. DE GUZMAN, JIMVIE C.
  5. KAWI, SHELYN CLARE T.
  6. OMAOENG, DONNA B.
  7. PACIO, ROMNICK C.
  8. QUINES, JOHN REY D.
  9. ROBLES, MARA V.
  10. SAMSON, CHRISMARK H.
  11. TARLIT, LEAH T.
  12. TUALI, PRISCILLA B.
BATCH 51
  1. ADAWI, TRICIA MAE V.
  2. BAYAWA, NEHEMIA W.
  3. BULASOY, ROLEX T.
  4. CATAY, SUSAN F.
  5. DAMOSLOG,  MERCY M.
  6. FAGSAO, ELIDIYA K.
  7. GUINILING, FATIMA B.
  8. LONMDOB, MERILLE C. 
  9. MURAO, MIKEE P. 
  10. SACLA, SHERYL JOY N. 
  11. SOTERO, JENNIEFER L.
  12. VILA, JOSIE B.
BATCH 50
  1. ATUBANG, GRACE B.
  2. BAY-AN, MATILDA G.
  3. BOLDOKEN, VILMA M.
  4. CALIMLIM, JAMIELYN R.
  5. CAYAT, GLADYS B.
  6. CHERWAKEN, SHERYLL B.
  7. DEGAN, ANGELI B.
  8. DINO, SHEENA B.
  9. GOMEZ, HEIDE M.
  10. KIMAO, RAQUEL B.
  11. KIWALAN, JUDITH B.
  12. MANUIT, MERLINDA CLAIRE C.
  13. MICU, MARIO S.
  14. NILLO, NORMAN S.
  15. PATER, RONALYN L.
  16. PEL-IS, ZYRA GRACE W.
  17. SABADO, CHARMAINE S
BATCH 49
  1. AREVALO, JANE ANNE D. 
  2. BALLATONG, JENELYN P.
  3. BATOLLOG, MARLYN B.
  4. CERVERA, ANTONINO D.
  5. DANGGOL, JUNIFER W.
  6. FALLITANG, CHANITA P
  7. FELIPE, MARICEL
  8. GUDAREN, LOURY MAE M.
  9. LAPIAS, LORRAINE A.
  10. LIKIYAN, CHARLENE MAE D.
  11. MAT-AN, SHALEE B.
  12. TUL-O, FEVIE B/
BATCH 48
  1. MARYNOL, AQUINO B.
  2. ASPURIA, JENNIFER E.
  3. BAMBICO, EILEEN P.
  4. BUGNAY, ORNALYN A.
  5. CORPUZ, FLOREBEL C. 
  6. DAGUIO, EVELYN B.
  7. LINGBANAN, FLORENCE O.
  8. LOPATE, LENIE W.
  9. MANIEGO, LIZEL A.
  10. OGLAYON, ANALYN M.
  11. PISLA-AN, GEMMA L.
  12. PRESTOZA, CATHERINE D.
  13. RELOS, DORIS D.
  14. SAWI, TRISHA CORRINE F.
BATCH 47
  1. CHAROPING, ESTELLA L. 
  2. FELWA, CLENA P.
  3. FRANCISO, LEAH S.
  4. MAGGULING, JAZZY B.
  5. PADCAYAN, LEA LYN F. 
  6. PASIW, HARRRIET R.
  7. SECNICA, FAITH HARLENE G.
  8. TUBATO, ROCELYN D. 
BATCH 46
  1. AQUINO, EMERSON B.
  2. BANAGEN, SUSAN B.
  3. DIAZ, TERESITA V.
  4. ESPEJO, CAROLINA R.
  5. GACAD, ANA MAY L.
  6. LAB-AS, CLEMENTE A.
  7. MANGIBIN, DARRYL Q.
  8. MARQUEZ. JARISS FERN F.
  9. PAGDANGANAN, JENNELYN D.
  10. TACIO, MERVIE S.
  11. TINDAAN, KLINE HYZON G.
  12. VILLEZA, JOCIE G. 
BATCH 45
  1. CARTAS, LORENA C.
  2. ENMODIAS, PRECILLE K.
  3. HOMBREBUENO, RUBILYN H.
  4. LA VIDAD, CINDERELLA "ACE" A.
  5. LEONCIO, SHEENA B.
  6. MAGGEN, FREDEWLIZA D.
  7. MENESES, ELMA C.
  8. RIVERA, JONAH MAE T.
BATCH 44
  1. ABANES, GIRLIE A.
  2. ALIGAYEN, GERALDINE C.
  3. ANGAYEN, JACKIE LYNN P.
  4. BUTDOY, KHELLY M.
  5. CASTRO, WELMA D.
  6. CATABAY, SARAH JANE F.
  7. GUERRERO, MARILYN B.
  8. LUNAS, MILDRED B.
  9. MONCHALOG, GLADYS G.
  10. OLIVAR, JUVELYN L.
  11. OYDOT, EDENIL D.
  12. TACAYAN, JANE L.
  13. TICANGEN, CHERILYN B.
  14. TICANGEN, MICHELLE B. 
BATCH 43
  1. AFATEN, JONALYN A.
  2. BASTIAN, FEVIE MAE ANN C.
  3. COMICHO, DITAS L.
  4. GAOKEN, IRENE P.
  5. HERRERA, NERISSA  N.
  6. LOZANO, RODOLFO L.
  7. ORID, MARIJO B.
  8. ORTEGA, DAISY LYNN B.
  9. PACSAY, ALEJANDRA C.
  10. SAOB, ERIC D. 
BATCH 42
  1. AFIDCHAO, CLARISSA M.
  2. ANTOLIN, GLASER JOHN B.
  3. ARCILLA, AMALIA C.
  4. ATOLING, JHONALYN S.
  5. BALAMBAN, SHYRA A.
  6. BALO-OH, HELEN GRACE U.
  7. BINWAG, ELSIE B.
  8. DAGAS, JONALYN B.
  9. DALOG, HYLEN C.
  10. DE PANO, MAYUMI B.
  11. DIONISIO, KIM B.
  12. FELIPE, ROSELYN D.
  13. GODOT, MARIA THERESA T.
  14. ORIBELLO, ZENIADA C. 
  15. OSNGAL, LEXINE L.
  16. QUINTIN, ROSE B.
  17. SABELO, HANNAH M. 
  18. SAPLING, SHIRLEY A.
  19. SILVERIO, NICO
BATCH 41
  1. BACALA, MANILYN J.
  2. COLENIO, MILA M. 
  3. DAWI, PETGELINE D.
  4. DE GUZMAN, MARIA ISABEL T.
  5. GUAYT, GEMERLYN P.
  6. KALINGGAN, EUNIMLYN D.
  7. MADDAWAT, JAIRAH C.
  8. MENDOZA, MELVIN C.
  9. PI-OG, REMILBA G.
  10. REINOSO, JULIANA I. 
  11. SMITH, MA LUISA C. 
BATCH 40
  1. ALICOG, JAYBEE LEAH M.
  2. AMANGO, JIMIMA C.
  3. AQUINO, MICHAEL JIMBO G.
  4. BAKING, MENACHEM B.
  5. BALATAO, CLEFORD T.
  6. BATINAY, EMY S.
  7. BORLONGAN, ALEXANDRA C.
  8. CABRERA, RICARDO S. 
  9. GANO, KARLEEN G.
  10. HULDONG, LEAH JOY P.
  11. MANGGANAY, CORAZON
  12. QUAN, JANICE C.
  13. VICTORIANO, JHONETTE KELLY I. 
BATCH 39
  1. ADDOG, SHIELA Y.
  2. BACDUYAN, MANUEL A.
  3. CANTORES, WENNIE W.
  4. DOH-OY, ENA D.
  5. KEEG, MYRNA L.
  6. MANALO, KIMBERLYN G.
  7. MANGGES, JUNIE A.
  8. MOLINA, JAMES SHEIRWYN
  9. TAPLIN, LANE L.
  10. VENTURA, GISSEL E.
BATCH 38
  1. ACCANGAN, GERONA T.
  2. CAYAT, NORALYN B.
  3. CONSUL, OCTAVIA P.
  4. DAWAWONMG, CHRISTINE S.
  5. DELA MERCED, MA. BUENAFLOR B.
  6. DUMANSI, ARLENE G.
  7. DAYAO, MARITES L.
  8. GOMUAD, CHALEENAH D.
  9. GRONA, JASON G.
  10. LAYOGAN, PRECY P.
  11. NATURA, MANUEL
  12. OCHAVE, KATHLEEN GRACE V.
BATCH 37
  1. AKIA, KAREN
  2. ASQIGUE, SHEKINAH A.
  3. BAYAN, MARGIE V.
  4. BUDAO, GREECE L.
  5. CAYTAP, RUSSEL
  6. CHERWEG, ALICE A.
  7. CHERWEG, CHARLENE A.
  8. COYCOYEN, JELILA M. 
  9. DADOLE, JENNYLYN M.
  10. DUBADEB, CATHERINE L.
  11. DUNGAYA, APRIL S. 
  12. FAGUINGAS, JEREMIAH
  13. 13. OMANHAN, MARISA L.
  14. POCDO, ALVIN S.
  15. SAPONGOT, ELVIE M.
  16. SEGUNDO, MEDILYN N.
BATCH 36
  1. BUMIDANG, ARTHUR G.
  2. CRUZ, KRISTINE D. 
  3. DOLINTE, JEVERLETTE B.
  4. FLOREMAN, FELIAN L.
  5. GAERIAN, JOY A.
  6. LIWIS, SEVIA B.
  7. MALAPIT, ANNABELLE A.
BATCH 35
  1. ADAWI, MARIANETTE S.
  2. BALACIO, FRIMA
  3. BALITAO, JENNY LYN G.
  4. BENEDICTO, MARK DENVER N.
  5. LANGGOYAN, FRELY G.
  6. LICUDAN, BOBBYLONNE HESTER B.
  7. MAZARIO, MELDA  M. 
  8. MENDOZA, DAISY A.
  9. SAB-IT, AUREA P.
  10. SALIQUIO, CURIE F.
  11. VALLEDOR, ROWENA B.
BATCH 34
  1. AB-ABULAN,  MARIBEL O.
  2. BITAGA, SHASTINE B.
  3. BUENO, MIYURI S.
  4. CA-AYA, LYNBUR Y.
  5. CESTONA, HERHOLYN P.
  6. CHAOKAS, JULIA C.
  7. DAYAO, CLARICELLE S.
  8. DELA CRUZ., ANGELA M.
  9. DONOR, CLARISSA JOY
  10. ESCOBIDO, JASMIN JOY B.
  11. ESPIRITU, SHAIRA S.
  12. GABINO, JOAN B.
  13. AL IBRAHIM O.
  14. LAYOG, JAYSON
  15. MENCIO, BRENT T.
  16. TIMPAC, LORILINE M.
BATCH 33
  1. ANANAYO, JENNY Y.
  2. ANTIMAO, MARICEL D.
  3. BOLISLIS, FERMINA M.
  4. CADAWENG, MILDRED B.
  5. DUCAS, SUSAN C.
  6. GONZAGA, KHALE L.
  7. GUMIHID, MAY CRISLINE V.
  8. JUGAL, MELANIE D.
  9. LARANANG, ROEL O.
  10. OCYO, RUFINA G.
  11. POLQUISO, JANE S.
  12. VALDEZ, GERVELYN C.
  13. VALDEZ, CLENT P.
  14. WALDING, SHAINALYN C.
  15. WIDWIDAN, SHIELA M.
BATCH 32
  1. BENITO, JUNALYN D.
  2. BULASAO, MARVILYN D.
  3. CAGAB, RIMA P.
  4. CALDO, ZOSIMA T.
  5. CUISON, SCARLET V.
  6. DOMINGO, JIMMY C.
  7. DUMLAO, GRETCHEN D.
  8. GALACYAN, ROCHELLE G.
  9. IKMAN, PRECILLA G.
  10. MAGALGALIT, REJIE C.
  11. NGATEB, LESTER JUDE P.
  12. SALIWAN, JENNIFER K.
  13. SUMAKEY, CAROLINE A.
  14. TIONGCO, CHARLENE W.
  15. TULINGAN, GINA B.
BATCH 31
  1. ALIGMAYP, FLORENCE
  2. ALIWANA, ZARAH MEGAN
  3. BULAYO, CHARINA M.
  4. CULLA-AG, JERRYLYN M. 
  5. DIDA, KHAREEN E.
  6. LAROYA, NELLY T.
  7. LEG-OEN, AGNES G.
  8. LIM, ARMEDA L.
  9. MAGALGALIT, REGINA C.
  10. VINLUAN, JAMAICA C.
BATCH 30
  1. AGNAWA, GINA L.
  2. BAYANGAN. RUTH T.
  3. BOLIQUEN, ESTHER B.
  4. BUHONG, JEMIMAH B.
  5. CHARAYAP, FLORIE C.
  6. CUILAN, MARK
  7. ESTONILO, LYNIE ROSE K.
  8. GUINOBANG,LYNETTE I.
  9. JOSE, LOVELYN THEA L.
  10. LIU, BERNADETH W.
  11. MARATA, ROSTOM
  12. NALIBHAN, VIVALYN G.
  13. PAGEDPED, EVARISTO
  14. PASTOR, MORRISON JEARYLL B.
  15. RIVERA, JANE KENETH B.
  16. SALINGBAY, LINDA D.
  17. WAKING, MARY ANN B.
BATCH 29
  1. ALLATOG, CRISTINE F.
  2. BASE, MARIFE A.
  3. CALINGAYAN, PACITA B.
  4. COMTI, ROBELITA T.
  5. COTINGUEY, GERALDINE T.
  6. EBANIO, JIM B.
  7. LOOGAN, JINNA A.
  8. MANGITAG, JELLIE C.
  9. ODAN, JONNA B.
  10. ODLOS, MARY ROSE D.
  11. PENGLA, DOBBY  C.
  12. PICO, JASMIN F.
  13. TINDUNGAN, FLORENTINA T.
  14. TRINIDAD, ERLENA D.
  15. TULINGAN, OFELIA E.
BATCH 28
  1. AGUSTO, JANICE F.
  2. ALINSO, JELLIE F.
  3. BOQUIREN, ALLAN WILFRED S.
  4. CASTILLO, SPENCER
  5. PELIGMAN, EVANGELINE P.
  6. YADAN, MAITAH S.
  7. YUBOS, JOAN B.
BATCH 27
  1. AGBAYANI, GENEVIEVE MAHE C.
  2. BACDAYAN, AUREA C.
  3. BASILIO, EVA JANE B.
  4. BEBING, LOWELLA JEANE B.
  5. CHIWERAN, ANNIE GRAIL K.
  6. CHIWERAN, PETER K. 
  7. CUADLI, MARY DIA A.
  8. ESTARIJA, GENALYN A.
  9. KITANO, JUBY L.
  10. MATSO, MARISA J.
  11. PARAN, LEA A.
  12. SISON, JENNY MAY F.

 

BATCH 26
  1. BUGNAY, CHARLOTTE T.
  2. CABUÑAG, ARLENE
  3. CALAMIONG, CONTEZA P.
  4. CAMARILLO, ABYGALE T.
  5. CATALIO, FEDILIZA F.
  6. CHOPCHOPEN, CESALYN B.
  7. COMTI, MERIAM P.
  8. LAYUS, FELY V.
  9. MELANO, ESTRALITA K.
  10. PRIMO, ARCHIE L.
  11. TAWAKLIG, TIRSO L.
BATCH 25
  1. AFATEN, CHERRY MAE A. 
  2. ALINDAYO, CYNDY JOY G.
  3. ANCHEMANG, NELLIE 
  4. BITAO, ORLANDO JR., T.
  5. BOGUILLES, DIANNA
  6. DANAO, PERLA A
  7. DELA CRUZ, JOY
  8. DONGIAHON, KRISTINE S.
  9. EGSAEN, JAMELA L.
  10. FELIPE, KIMBERLY M.
  11. FIACHING, ANNATE D.
  12. KIMKIMAN, GENEVA A.
  13. LAD-AO, ROSELYN G.
  14. NASGATAN, CHRISELLE 
  15. OBRAY, JENNILYN
  16. TIBERIO, JORDAN O
BATCH 24
  1. ALINCHAYO, RABIN
  2. BAYAKEN, MELANIE
  3. BUMANGHAT, ARBEE
  4. CAÑETE, CHARINA
  5. CARBONEL, LORIE MAY
  6. CHAUR, JULIET
  7. CHOMAYAG, ROSELYN
  8. DAGDAG, JULALEH
  9. ESTRADA, JEFFREY
  10. FOKEN, ALONAH VEE
  11. KAPAWEN, JODIE ANN
  12. DIMPOL, LAMATON
  13. LITAOEN, ROSHELLE
  14. MANGAWA, ROSALINDA
  15. MATAYEW, MAUREEN
  16. MINOR,MARY KATHLEEN
  17. NAWEYWEY, EUNICE
  18. PAYDON, MICHAEL
  19. PILUDEN, KAREEN
  20. PINDOG, ANNA LIZA
  21. PIS-O, PATSY
  22. SUKAW, RHODA
BATCH 23
  1. ADACLOG, SUSAN
  2. AGBALOG, MADELINE
  3. AGLOSOLOS, JHERLY-ANNE
  4. ASBOK, MARVIE GRACE
  5. BALAHYAS, CHARLINE
  6. BUCASAN, SALINA
  7. CANATOY, EDELYN
  8. CIRIACO, JASMINE MELOY
  9. DAWE, ROSCHELLE
  10. DIGUEL, JAYWARD
  11. DILLA, JURCELL
  12. FABIAN, EDEN
  13. MASASTINO, TRIFINA AZINETH
  14. MANGOMOC, JUNIA
  15. MIÑA, PRECY
  16. NERI, NOBELYN
  17. SENCIO, ELMA
  18. SORIANO, RACHEL
  19. TANCHUAN, RAQUEL
BATCH 22
  1. ALTAKI, KAREN
  2. CABAT, JUANITA
  3. CALICA, MARIA REGINA
  4. CAPUYAN, CHERRY
  5. GALLARDO, ELDORADO
  6. GALONG, IVY
  7. INSAS, CHARMAINE
  8. LOPEZ, CHARITY
  9. MATINGYAD, JULIETA
  10. PABLO, JOCELYN
  11. PAIKING, YANARA
  12. PANILILIO, JACKIELYN
BATCH 21
  1. ABANES, KRISTELLE YVON
  2. ABAT, GIGI
  3. ALUNES, FLORIMAR
  4. BABSA-AY, SISA
  5. BALANTIN, LIGAYA
  6. BALINGIT, LEE MARVIN
  7. CANUTE, JENNY FLOR
  8. EDIONG, LUISA MARIE
  9. LAFIGUERA, MERCEDES
  10. LLANERA, FLORENCE MAE
  11. MACHOLI, JECELYN
  12. MANGALLAY, JUNIA
  13. PARAN, NEIL VINCENT
BATCH 20
  1. ABBAS, ANIDA
  2. ABLAZA, ANNIE CHERRY PIE
  3. ADIWANG, JOSELINE
  4. AWE, BETSHIBA 
  5. BALA-OY, MARY-ANN
  6. BULIGON, FANIE
  7. CACANINDIN, JAYCELYN
  8. DAGUINES, JONALYN
  9. DAMOGO, CHERRIE
  10. DE GUZMAN, JOCELYN
  11. GAPEW, MAYSI
  12. LUMAGUEY, EUREKA
  13. MARQUEZ, FREDELIZA
  14. NIÑALGA, RIZA
  15. ORTIGUERO, VAL
  16. PLETE, LANIBEL
  17. PULAY, MARY ANN
  18. SAD-ANG, FERLYN
  19. SUBDI, JENARY
BATCH 19
  1. ACCATAN, ANDERSON
  2. ARTICULO, IRMA MAXIMA
  3. CARVAJAL, MONICA
  4. CHACAPNA, JURNALYN
  5. HORTIZUELA,. CHARLYN BLAIN
  6. JUAN, DOMINGA
  7. LARON, KEITHLEY
  8. NGAYODAN, RAPUNZEL
  9. SALTIN, JANAI
BATCH 18
  1. ACCOS, XIENNA JANE
  2. BASANES, MICHAEL ANNE
  3. BAYONGAWAN, MAI=UI
  4. BINBINON, ELAINE GAY
  5. CAGADAS, PAULINE
  6. 'GADAS, MARY JOY
  7. DAMOGO, AIZA
  8. KAY-AN, MICHEL
  9. LEGOEN, MERIAM
  10. LINGBAWAN, BENIROSE
  11. PACIO, NOVA
  12. QUILAPIO, RIZA
  13. RODRIGUES, MARIBETH
  14. SEVILLA, DEVINA
BATCH 17
  1. AWINGAN, JOEL
  2. BACYADAN, MARY JANE
  3. BANIAGA, CZARIE PAULEEN
  4. BUYAY, LY-ANN
  5. CABOT, JAYMUEL
  6. GABIN, GABRIELA
  7. GALAANG, KRISTINE MYETH
  8. GAYANILO, KRISTEL JOY
  9. HIMMOLDANG, NOLI JOHN
  10. LAPA-AN, MELODY
  11. LUMBAYA, RONALYN
  12. QUILOP, GLENDA
  13. RENTAR, ELIZABETH 
  14. RUNAS, GRACELYN
  15. SAPALAT, VIVIAN
  16. SERRA, ROLANDO
  17. TORIO, FLORENCE M
  18. NIÑA, TORRES
BATCH 16
  1. ALHASSAN, ADAMS
  2. CADIO, MESHELLE
  3. CHALLOY, VIOLY
  4. DADIS, NEMIA
  5. DAPYANOS, MA. VICTORIA
  6. DEPNAG, BETHANY
  7. FATOG, MELANIE
  8. JACKSON, REMNANT
  9. KINCHASAN. ESTEFANIE
  10. KLOMEGAS, MATILDA
  11. KWAPONG, DERRICK
  12. LACADEN, ANMNA KATRINA
  13. LACAP, JAYSON
  14. LAM-OSEN, ELIVENETH
  15. LOMIWES, JONALYN
  16. MATEO, GRACELDA
  17. PANALIGAN, MARILYN
  18. TINOYAN, ENGELBERY
  19. TUGUINAY, ROSANA
  20. YEDOAH, ALBERT
BATCH 15
  1. AMBOSNON, ROUGYN
  2. BASTIAN, ANALIZA
  3. BATRINA, CESAR FRANCIS
  4. CAMACHO, CYNTHIA 
  5. DALISAN, ALPHA
  6. DAYAWEN, RONA
  7. DELA CRUS, CARMELA
  8. DELOS REYES, LEAH ANNE
  9. GARAS, JEORCY
  10. GASPAR, VIVIAN
  11. KIMAIM, HELAINE JOY
  12. MANANGAN, PRESCILLA 
  13. NARCISA, CRYTAL JANE
  14. PADILLA, RACINNE NEPHI
  15. PARAN, MELECENT
  16. PAULINO, JAYFE MAY
  17. TORRES, MERSULA
  18. URBANO, DIVINA
BATCH 14
  1. AGAYAM, SHERRY ANN
  2. AGWAKING, AILEEN
  3. ALTERADO, VICHY
  4. ANDISO, VIOLY JANE
  5. AQUINO JR., NESTOR
  6. BALAG-EY, SHEENA
  7. DELA CRUZ,CARISA
  8. HALIL, SAMANODEN
  9. HALIL, ASMARAH
  10. JOSE, JIEZEL
  11. LORENZO, DARWIN
  12. ORAS, HYLENE
  13. PADE, GEORGINA
  14. PASCUAL, CARMINA
  15. TAYABAN, JANICE
  16. UDCHON, LINDA
  17. VILLANUEVA, VICHY
BATCH 13
  1. ALSIKEN, OLIVE RUTH
  2. ANANAYO, LORNA
  3. ANGLI, LORNA
  4. BAGNI, ABIGAIL
  5. BAGUITAN, RHAGIN KHATE
  6. BUGATAN, MARILOU
  7. CALIBUSO, BERNADEN
  8. CORTEZ, CRISSANDRA NALLYNIE
  9. DAMAGON, MARVIN
  10. DANGATAN. MERRY JOY
  11. DULNUAN, ELMARIE
  12. DRONDA, JILLIAN
  13. GALVAN, MICHAEL GLENN
  14. GONZALES, JOVI
  15. MALAWIS, JOYCE KAREN
  16. MENTIN, MICHELLE
  17. PUSI, EVELYN
  18. RODRIGO, GUIDIEMARK BRYAN
  19. TUDLONG, LYDIA MAY
BATCH 12
  1. AGALPAO, REY-ANNE
  2. ALIDAO, ANNIE
  3. BABSA-AY, MARIGANE
  4. BALAIS, JERILYN
  5. BALICAO, JONAH PAULA
  6. BASTIAN, CHRISTIAN
  7. BINOLOC, ROSELLE MAE
  8. CRUZ, CONNIE
  9. DOMINGUEZ, EVA 
  10. FLORES, LARRY
  11. FOY-AWEN, JOCELYN
  12. LAGASO, DECILYN
  13. LICLIC, JOAN
  14. MEDINA, MARIE CLAIRE
  15. OCAMPO, SHAYNE
  16. POMAY-O, ANDRELYN
  17. TIBANGWA, DEBORAH
BATCH 11-B
  1. ALBIS, MARY GRAIL
  2. BAGNISEN, BERLITTE
  3. BATOON, MERSENIE
  4. CALAS, SENIA ZEN
  5. CALIPIO, MARIA EMILYN
  6. DUMANGLIG, GRETCHEN
  7. KELLY, GRACELYN
  8. LUIS, ELIZABETH
  9. MANZANO, GRACE
  10. MIRANDA, JENNY ANN
  11. ONNAN, JANET
  12. TICUALA, JOHANI
  13. TICWALA, MAY ANN
  14. TINDONGAN, LEAHGEM
  15. TINDONGAN. BERNADETTE
BATCH 11-A
  1. ANGAYEN, WINDY
  2. BALITANG, ABIGAIL
  3. CAYABYAB, RONALOU
  4. CODIÑERA, KRISTIAAN
  5. DAGMEG, DONNAIH
  6. DINGLASAN, MARIA KHATLYNN
  7. DIPIDIP, JENNIFER
  8. DIPIDIP, MARY
  9. LANGBAY, ELONA
  10. DIGNA, PADILLA
  11. PALANTOG, JAYCEIE
  12. PATING, JOANNE
  13. PERNIA, LYNN JOY
  14. RAMOS, ROSE
  15. TAMANGAN, COLLIN